Resultater Klasse

StevneID: 19LE0327 - Arrangør: Dalsbygda Skl - 13.07.2019 15:38:42
PlassNavnForeningKlasseSittStå1Stå2Løp1Løp2Sum
Klasse A
1Ørjan GrindenSørskogbygda JSKA252502525100
2Jostein HammeråsHølonda JFFA252502525100
3Torfinn LiumTynset JffA252502525100
4Terje KrokumNidaros JSKA252502525100
5Ole Mathias FjeldskogenHemnes JffA252502525100
6Michael Sebastian Eriksen MolandHedrum JflA252502525100
7Nils Even DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFA252502525100
8Magnus NordhagenSørskogbygda JSKA25250242599
9Reidar StrandSunndal JFFA25250252499
9Birger MeistadTrondheim JffA25250252499
11Helge Arne BakkenSørskogbygda JSKA25250252499
12Thomas SæteråsenSørskogbygda JSKA25250242599
13Odd A HalbjørhusHemsedal JFA25250242599
14Lars Magnus KroghRøros JffA25250232598
15Thomas HemstadØstby JFFA25250252398
16Lage BakkenTorpa JSKA25250242296
17Bjørn Tore LindbergSørskogbygda JSKA25250252196
18Martin Hugubakken NessethTynset JffA25250232396
19Odd Ingvar MyhrenSoknedal JFFA25230232495
20Håkon LikværnSørskogbygda JSKA23250242395
21Odd Martin K HabberstadHøland JSKA25250251994
22Tommy RosvoldauneLeksvik JffA25250222294
23Terje GrindenLøiten JFFA25250242094
24Espen Hodal SønmørTynset JffA23240242394
25Børge StorvoldNidaros JSKA25230182591
26Svein Roar Hansen MolandHedrum JflA25220231585
Klasse B
1Jan Erik HusomØyer-Tretten JffB25250232497
2Lene StorbækTrysil JFFB25250232497
3Gjermund SæthreGjøvik JFFB25250242296
4Marius TorgersenTynset JffB25250172592
5Ole Jonny EstenstadHølonda JffB25250192392
6Edit Hegre RønningVærnes JSKB25200202590
7Tom Rune TomterGjøvik JFFB25250201989
8Werner AbrahamsenSømna JFFB25250211889
9Thomas BredesenTynset JffB25220192389
10Jan Henrik SunnsetHølonda JffB25190212388
11 Einar Kvaal SjøvoldBrekken JSKB25240211787
12Tove Annethe BøeØyer-Tretten JffB25230182187
13Robert TrøenØvre Rendal JskB25230201886
14Leif Helge RiiseTynset JffB25240241386
15Anne Beathe BakkenTorpa JSKB25230181682
16Karoline HoltklimpenØyer-Tretten JffB25250102181
17Yngvar UndsethØvre Rendal JskB2420016868
Klasse D1
1Daniel LavrantsenFroland JFFD1252502525100
2Stefan HemstadØstby JFFD125250252297
3Even Kveberg HagenTynset JffD125250202191
4Leander RosvoldauneLeksvik JffD12424018874
Klasse D2
1Kaja EriksenSauherad SL JSKD225240241891
2Kim TrøenNAD224250191583
3Vilde AbrahamsenSømna JFFD225180191072
Klasse E1
1John Kåre HaugenHemsedal JFE125250252196
2Per Magnar RønningVærnes JSKE125250232295
3Ingar GjersrudEnebakk JffE125240232395
4Arne HansenRomedal og Vallset JffE124240251992
5Johan Petter ByeVærnes JSKE125240192492
6Adam Klemet HættaKautokeino SSKE125250192291
7Svein Gunnar AlbrigtsenFauske og Sørfold JffE125250201989
8Knut EngebretsenBlaker JFFE124240212089
9Hans LindbergSørskogbygda JSKE125240152488
10Tage BillingsøEidskog JFFE125250181987
11Willy HenriksenTrøgstad JFFE125250201787
12Stein SkaretSørskogbygda JSKE125220182186
13Roger FlodenOsen JFFE125180132480
Klasse E2
1Erik JohansenLøiten JFFE225250212495
2Karl BergSkien JffE225250201888
3Wiggo Johs WalstadNidaros JSKE225250152287
4Harald LieHedrum JflE224250151478
5Harry BøhnHedrum JflE22524071470
Klasse F
1Anniken Moseng RyenDalsbygda JSKF2523081571
2Sigrid LykkjenSkaubygda JFF FrognF2525015671
3Kari ByeVærnes JSKF25130151669
4Marit PetersenNidaros JSKF2423081469
5Kristina Cabrera OlsenTolga JffF251809759
Klasse JA
1Jarle SootHemnes JffJA25250242599
2Steinar SootHemnes JffJA25250212596
3Tom JohannessenHemnes JffJA25230212594
4Bjørn TrydalTrysil JFFJA25250251994
5Rigmor Anita OlufsenFauske og Sørfold JffJA25230202189
6Annar DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFJA25250241488
7Mats NormannTynset JffJA25250191887
8Knut LundbergÅmot JffJA25250191685
9Åge RustestuenGjøvik JFFJA25250141983
Klasse JB
1Paal Tore LarsenVærnes JSKJB25250232497
2Kjetil EngebretsenHemnes JFFJB25250212293
3Tom Zahl PedersenSkaubygda JFF FrognJB25250251792
4Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JffJB25220231989
5Ben-Andre NilsenSømna JFFJB25230172388
6Odd Arne AbrahamsenSømna JFFJB23230202187
Klasse JC
1Ola MælanTynset JffJC25250242195
2Per Anders EriksenØstby JFFJC25250172491
3Kai StrandvikYtre Rendal JffJC25240171278
4Sturla ØlstørenHølonda JffJC25240171278

Generert av TreffData