Resultater total

StevneID: 19LE0327 - Arrangør: Dalsbygda Skl - 13.07.2019 15:38:41
PlassNavnForeningKlasseSittStå1Stå2Løp1Løp2OmgFinSum
1Ørjan GrindenSørskogbygda JSKA25250252500100
2Jostein HammeråsHølonda JFFA25250252500100
3Torfinn LiumTynset JffA25250252500100
4Terje KrokumNidaros JSKA25250252500100
4Daniel LavrantsenFroland JFFD125250252500100
6Michael Sebastian Eriksen MolandHedrum JflA25250252500100
7Ole Mathias FjeldskogenHemnes JffA25250252500100
8Nils Even DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFA25250252500100
9Magnus NordhagenSørskogbygda JSKA2525024250099
10Reidar StrandSunndal JFFA2525025240099
10Birger MeistadTrondheim JffA2525025240099
12Helge Arne BakkenSørskogbygda JSKA2525025240099
13Thomas SæteråsenSørskogbygda JSKA2525024250099
14Jarle SootHemnes JffJA2525024250099
15Odd A HalbjørhusHemsedal JFA2525024250099
16Lars Magnus KroghRøros JffA2525023250098
17Thomas HemstadØstby JFFA2525025230098
18Paal Tore LarsenVærnes JSKJB2525023240097
19Stefan HemstadØstby JFFD12525025220097
20Jan Erik HusomØyer-Tretten JffB2525023240097
21Lene StorbækTrysil JFFB2525023240097
22Steinar SootHemnes JffJA2525021250096
23Lage BakkenTorpa JSKA2525024220096
24Bjørn Tore LindbergSørskogbygda JSKA2525025210096
25John Kåre HaugenHemsedal JFE12525025210096
26Martin Hugubakken NessethTynset JffA2525023230096
27Gjermund SæthreGjøvik JFFB2525024220096
28Per Magnar RønningVærnes JSKE12525023220095
29Odd Ingvar MyhrenSoknedal JFFA2523023240095
30Ingar GjersrudEnebakk JffE12524023230095
31Erik JohansenLøiten JFFE22525021240095
32Ola MælanTynset JffJC2525024210095
33Håkon LikværnSørskogbygda JSKA2325024230095
34Odd Martin K HabberstadHøland JSKA2525025190094
35Tommy RosvoldauneLeksvik JffA2525022220094
36Terje GrindenLøiten JFFA2525024200094
37Tom JohannessenHemnes JffJA2523021250094
38Espen Hodal SønmørTynset JffA2324024230094
39Bjørn TrydalTrysil JFFJA2525025190094
40Kjetil EngebretsenHemnes JFFJB2525021220093
41Marius TorgersenTynset JffB2525017250092
42Ole Jonny EstenstadHølonda JffB2525019230092
43Tom Zahl PedersenSkaubygda JFF FrognJB2525025170092
44Johan Petter ByeVærnes JSKE12524019240092
45Arne HansenRomedal og Vallset JffE12424025190092
46Børge StorvoldNidaros JSKA2523018250091
47Per Anders EriksenØstby JFFJC2525017240091
48Kaja EriksenSauherad SL JSKD22524024180091
49Even Kveberg HagenTynset JffD12525020210091
50Adam Klemet HættaKautokeino SSKE12525019220091
51Edit Hegre RønningVærnes JSKB2520020250090
52Tom Rune TomterGjøvik JFFB2525020190089
53Svein Gunnar AlbrigtsenFauske og Sørfold JffE12525020190089
54Werner AbrahamsenSømna JFFB2525021180089
55Ragnhild Sangen BillingsøEidskog JffJB2522023190089
56Knut EngebretsenBlaker JFFE12424021200089
57Thomas BredesenTynset JffB2522019230089
58Rigmor Anita OlufsenFauske og Sørfold JffJA2523020210089
59Annar DragmyrhaugÅlen JFFJA2525024140088
60Karl BergSkien JffE22525020180088
61Hans LindbergSørskogbygda JSKE12524015240088
62Ben-Andre NilsenSømna JFFJB2523017230088
63Jan Henrik SunnsetHølonda JffB2519021230088
64Tage BillingsøEidskog JFFE12525018190087
65Wiggo Johs WalstadNidaros JSKE22525015220087
66Willy HenriksenTrøgstad JFFE12525020170087
67Mats NormannTynset JffJA2525019180087
68 Einar Kvaal SjøvoldBrekken JSKB2524021170087
69Odd Arne AbrahamsenSømna JFFJB2323020210087
70Tove Annethe BøeØyer-Tretten JffB2523018210087
71Robert TrøenØvre Rendal JskB2523020180086
72Leif Helge RiiseTynset JffB2524024130086
73Stein SkaretSørskogbygda JSKE12522018210086
74Knut LundbergÅmot JffJA2525019160085
75Svein Roar Hansen MolandHedrum JflA2522023150085
76Åge RustestuenGjøvik JFFJA2525014190083
77Kim TrøenNAD22425019150083
78Anne Beathe BakkenTorpa JSKB2523018160082
79Karoline HoltklimpenØyer-Tretten JffB2525010210081
80Roger FlodenOsen JFFE12518013240080
81Harald LieHedrum JflE22425015140078
82Kai StrandvikYtre Rendal JffJC2524017120078
83Sturla ØlstørenHølonda JffJC2524017120078
84Leander RosvoldauneLeksvik JffD1242401880074
85Vilde AbrahamsenSømna JFFD22518019100072
86Anniken Moseng RyenDalsbygda JSKF252308150071
87Sigrid LykkjenSkaubygda JFF FrognF252501560071
88Harry BøhnHedrum JflE2252407140070
89Kari ByeVærnes JSKF2513015160069
90Marit PetersenNidaros JSKF242308140069
91Yngvar UndsethØvre Rendal JskB242001680068
92Kristina Cabrera OlsenTolga JffF25180970059

Generert av TreffData